Saturday, 31 March 2001


yestrdy was the BEST yo. da d.o.g barkn an woofin all ovA the place! while we wer in class! It was DA BEST EVA! I made harry spit out his drink coz listen 2 this now - DOGWARTS! Insted of HOGwarts! Thats wat I am calling it from now on yo. WOOF!

Friday, 30 March 2001


OMG OMG OMG wicked WICKED day in school today it wz AMAZIN SRSLY BEST EVER DAY OMG in dubbl charms just mindin my own and lookn owt the window an I 4t i seen sumthing movin an i look again and then I seen a DOG an i was like wait a minit OMG OMG DOG IN SCHOOL!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!
SO EXCITIN dont even no how e got in he was wicked like a little terriar with patches and no one evn seen it yet i looked around an evry1 just writin in ther books an I sed OMG LOOK OUTSIDE A DOG A DOG OUTSIDE A DOG IN SCHOOL!!!!! an evry1 rush ova an try to see it themselvs lol stumpy flitwick nearly got run ova it was MENTAL a litle dog just sniffin around and walkin really fast but not runnin like tryin 2 look like he was allowed in but i BET he new he was never alowed in LOL u cud tell
in the end haggriss come an chased im away and we was all like ARRRRRRRRRRRRR NO BOOOOOOOO BOOOOOOOOOO an flitwick sed we ad to go back an do charms but it took ages for evry1 2 settle down an then it was nearly time an the bell rang an the lesson was ova
still really exited M8 it was WICKED WICKED WICKED
when we came out evry1 askin where the dog went an wat hagris dun wiv im i sed i bet he ate im lol hermione nearly ad a little cry SO SO WICKED SERIOUSLY

Tuesday, 27 March 2001


I drank a load of butterbeer then don a massive burp on harrys owl it was WICKED lol it statred flappin its wings like THAT STINKS U R DISGUSTIN an i was like yeeeeeeh owl thats wat u get for bein a owl LOLLLLLLLLLLLLLLLLL

Monday, 26 March 2001

J-BEEZ is the BEST!

2day I made a JON BEAZLEY comix were he fights a big beast 2 the death & dont get a scratch on him yo. Then he laffs it off as well coz he has a million galleons 2 spend on butterbeer & chocolate frogs & a wicked new cloak that he saw down diagon alley the ovver day, an probly a nimbus 2000 broom as well... an he is a champion quidditch player in it 2. it is THE BEST yo! Heres Harry got 2 go...

Saturday, 24 March 2001


Mad wicked day yo. Gave hermyoknee a evry flava been which was a sick flava one & she spewed up over her cat. I wud tap her ass man even tho she is teachers pet number ONE. THEN I got a letter dropped off by a big OWL an I was like - MATE NO WAY! AN OWL delivering A LETTER! I thought my big brosefs were lyin about dat one. But when I showed the letter to Harry he started up wiv the tears again cos it was off my mum & he aint got a mum & he cried SO MUCH his glasses fell off. He can be SUCH A GIRL! hE HAS GOT A COOL scar though. LIGHTNIN! cool.

Friday, 23 March 2001


Scabbers been chewin my sheets up i woke up this mornin like MATE NO WAY wiv a big hole in my sheet it was BUM I was well angry then i seen scabbers goin round in harrys cubbard lookin 4 crisps 2 eat and i remembered hes the BEST so never mind on my chewed sheets SCABBERS NUMBER 1 4LYFE BEST RAT EVER

Tuesday, 20 March 2001


2day professa Mac made me and harry stay after class cos we was gigglin so bad at the Erecto spell an nen LOL we ROFLLLL an totally lost it at the Engorgio spell afta that so now we gots to go an clean up afta this big old stinky beast yo. We gonna be hangin out wiv sum big ole gigantic called haggis. ERECTO! LOL! BOOM!

Monday, 19 March 2001


Tday Harry saw a first ghost and he shit his pants i was like lollllllllllllllllllll whatever harry you big girl stop crying like a girl harry lol